Appartement Blida Prestige

  • Wi-Fi
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at Appartement Blida Prestige Marrakesh, which is 4.4 km from the Medina of Marrakesh and just 5 minutes' stroll from Camp Mangin. The apartment is situated within a 1-km distance of Marrakesh train station and just around the corner from Hay Zaytoun bus station.

This apartment is nearly 25 minutes on foot from the private Macma Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Ben Youssef Madrasa is 4.3 km from the accommodation. Appartement Blida Prestige is a 10-minute drive to Menara airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Blida Prestige Marrakesh
Vista Holidays Warda A31
Mobile-only price

Vista Holidays Warda A31

8.8
Fabulous 8 reviews
147 m from property
USD 94 USD 85
per night
Elegant Duplex 2 Chambres
Mobile-only price

Elegant Duplex 2 Chambres

166 m from property
Ra 14 Calme Et Cosy Netflix, Wifi Et Parking Gratuits
Mobile-only price

Ra 14 Calme Et Cosy Netflix, Wifi Et Parking Gratuits

9.0
Superb 2 reviews
191 m from property
USD 65 USD 59
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Appartement Blida Prestige?
      Popular spots near Appartement Blida Prestige include Medersa Ben Youssef College, Medina of Marrakesh, Camp Mangin, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Appartement Blida Prestige?
      Guests of Appartement Blida Prestige can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Does the accommodation accommodate pets?
      The accommodation is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Blida Prestige Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close